FRIDAY Championship
Norwich City v Bolton Wanderers
League Two
Accrington Stanley v Morecambe
Scottish Premiership
St Johnstone v Motherwell
SATURDAY
Premier League
Newcastle United v Liverpool
Arsenal v Burnley
Chelsea v Queens Park Rangers
Everton v Swansea City
Hull City v Southampton
Leicester City v West Bromwich Albion
Stoke City v West Ham United
Championship
Wolverhampton Wanderers v Birmingham City
Blackburn Rovers v Reading
Blackpool v Ipswich Town
Brentford v Derby County
Cardiff City v Leeds United
Charlton Athletic v Sheffield Wednesday
Huddersfield Town v Nottingham Forest
Rotherham United v Middlesbrough
Watford v Millwall
Wigan Athletic v Fulham
AFC Bournemouth v Brighton & Hove Albion
League One
Bradford City v Doncaster Rovers
Bristol City v Oldham Athletic
Chesterfield v Yeovil Town
Colchester United v Port Vale
Crawley Town v Crewe Alexandra
Fleetwood Town v Gillingham
Leyton Orient v Coventry City
Milton Keynes Dons v Swindon Town
Notts County v Walsall
Peterborough United v Scunthorpe United
Rochdale v Preston North End
Sheffield United v Barnsley
League Two
Burton Albion v Plymouth Argyle
Bury v Cambridge United
Cheltenham Town v York City
Dagenham & Redbridge v Shrewsbury Town
Exeter City v Luton Town
Hartlepool United v Newport County
Mansfield Town v Southend United
Northampton Town v AFC Wimbledon
Oxford United v Wycombe Wanderers
Portsmouth v Carlisle United
Tranmere Rovers v Stevenage
Conference Premier
AFC Telford United v Bristol Rovers
Aldershot Town v Gateshead
Altrincham v Alfreton Town
Braintree Town v Woking
Eastleigh v Chester
Forest Green Rovers v Lincoln City
Grimsby Town v Dartford
Kidderminster Harriers v Torquay United
Nuneaton Town v Macclesfield Town
Southport v Dover Athletic
Welling United v Barnet
Wrexham v Halifax Town
Conference North
Barrow v Guiseley
Boston United v AFC Fylde
Brackley Town v Colwyn Bay
Bradford Park Avenue v Tamworth
Gainsborough Trinity v Chorley
Harrogate Town v Stockport County
Leamington v Worcester City
Lowestoft Town v Gloucester City
North Ferriby United v Oxford City
Solihull Moors v Hyde
Stalybridge Celtic v Hednesford Town
Conference South
Basingstoke Town v Chelmsford City
Bath City v St Albans City
Bishop's Stortford v Hemel Hempstead Town
Concord Rangers v Weston-super-Mare
Eastbourne Borough v Bromley
Farnborough v Gosport Borough
Staines Town v Ebbsfleet United
Wealdstone v Maidenhead United
Whitehawk v Havant & Waterlooville
FA Trophy First Qualifying Round
AFC Hornchurch v Harrow Borough
AFC Totton v Hereford United
Arlesey Town v Wingate & Finchley
Aylesbury v Merstham
Barkingside v Kingstonian
Bedford Town v Brightlingsea Regent
Belper Town v Histon
Bideford v Didcot Town
Bognor Regis Town v AFC Sudbury
Brentwood Town v Biggleswade Town
Burgess Hill Town v Chesham United
Burnham v Hitchin Town
Bury Town v Hendon
Buxton v Ashton United
Canvey Island v Leatherhead
Carlton Town v Stourbridge
Chasetown v Newcastle Town
Chippenham Town v Frome Town
Clitheroe v Workington
Corby Town v Redditch United
Cray Wanderers v Faversham Town
Curzon Ashton v Northwich Victoria
Dereham Town v Enfield Town
Dorchester Town v Wimborne Town
Dulwich Hamlet v Chalfont St Peter
Evesham United v Banbury United
Farsley v Blyth Spartans
Folkestone Invicta v Thurrock
Frickley Athletic v Marine
Gresley v Romulus
Halesowen Town v Matlock Town
Hampton & Richmond Borough v Grays Athletic
Horsham v Ware
Hungerford Town v East Thurrock United
Leek Town v Spalding United
Leiston v Leighton Town
Lewes v Harlow Town
Loughborough Dynamo v Grantham Town
Maidstone United v Walton & Hersham
Mangotsfield United v Bishop's Cleeve
Margate v Slough Town
Market Drayton Town v King's Lynn Town
Merthyr Town v Cirencester Town
Metropolitan Police v Billericay Town
Mickleover Sports v Kettering Town
New Mills v Mossley
Northwood v Guernsey
Ossett Town v Trafford
Paulton Rovers v Fleet Town
Poole Town v North Leigh
Prescot Cables v Goole
Royston Town v Witham Town
Rushall Olympic v Cambridge City
Scarborough Athletic v Darlington 1883
Sheffield v Witton Albion
Sholing v Tiverton Town
Skelmersdale United v Nantwich Town
South Park v Heybridge Swifts
Spennymoor Town v Lancaster City or Bamber Bridge
St Neots Town v Ilkeston
Stamford v Barwell
Stratford Town v Stafford Rangers
Thamesmead Town v Three Bridges
Truro City v Egham Town
Uxbridge v Hythe Town
VCD Athletic v Tonbridge Angels
Walton Casuals v Peacehaven & Telscombe
Weymouth v Shortwood United
Whitby Town v Ramsbottom United
Whyteleafe v Dunstable Town
Worthing v Chatham Town
Scottish Premiership
Celtic v Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Dundee United v St Mirren
Hamilton Academical v Partick Thistle
Kilmarnock v Dundee
Scottish Cup
Elgin City v Bo'ness United
Linlithgow Rose v Raith Rovers
Annan Athletic v Livingston
Arbroath v Nairn County
Ayr United v Alloa Athletic
Dumbarton v Rangers
East Fife v Berwick Rangers
Edinburgh City v Brora Rangers
Forfar Athletic v Cowdenbeath
Greenock Morton v Airdrieonians
Hurlford United v Stirling Albion
Peterhead v Stranraer
Queen's Park v Albion Rovers
Spartans v Clyde
Stenhousemuir v Brechin City
SUNDAY Premier League
Manchester City v Manchester United
Aston Villa v Tottenham Hotspur
Conference South
Hayes & Yeading United v Sutton United
FA Trophy First Qualifying Round
FC United of Manchester v Padiham
Scottish Cup
East Stirlingshire v Dunfermline Athletic
This site uses cookies to help personalise content, tailor your experience and to keep you logged in if you register.
By continuing to use this site, you are consenting to our use of cookies.