A bigger than usual set of fixtures to sort out. All the local rivals and a few of the more interesting fixtures.
Arsenal v Leeds (Sat 12:45)
Burton Albion v Middlesbrough (15:00)
Coventry v Crystal Palace
Doncaster v Wolverhampton
Fulham v Peterborough
Huddersfield v Dover
Preston v Nott'm Forest
Reading v West Brom
Scunthorpe v Everton
Sheff Utd v Aston Villa
Stoke v Cardiff
Sunderland v Notts County
Man Utd v Liverpool (Sun 13:30)
Tottenham v Charlton
Leicester v Man City (16:00)
Crawley Town v Derby (Mon 20:00)
Please submit your predictions by PM, entering CUP in the Subject line.
alex v KIVETON FOX
beaumontfox v maccfox
Bilborough Fox v LCFC'sGodWears9
Blue Maniac v DesertFox
BOB HAZELL v pork pie fox
Brown Nose v lazzer
Caldo Boli v OldGit
ch4mbo v Orifice
cornishfox v Dour
Dorset Fox v The Deacon
Doug v Brauny Blue
Dunmow Fox Jr v jb5000
escos66 v Boy Genius
fcukcov v Buxom Fox
foxybru v Jeff
glyn v LCFCmonkey
homer v Siouxsie
Leicityboy v Darth Vodka
Major I Swarter v Bobbins
manhead666 v Profondo Rosso
MHS v camberwell fox
Mike - True Blue Tinter v Dazzler66
MKFox v FryattFox
Motown Fox v G F P
No.6 Muzzy Izzet… v GazLCFC Mandy33 v spionfox
Polar Bear v bocadillo
SJN-Fox v Mawsley
Tamworth Fox v swellbelly68
THE-MOUNTSORREL v PFKAKTF FOX
Willlow v fox58
Yorkshire Vixen v Joe_Fox
alex v KIVETON FOX - Prediction Association Cup, 2nd round
Arsenal v Leeds (Sat 12:45)2-2
Burton Albion v Middlesbrough (15:00) 1-3
Coventry v Crystal Palace 2-0
Doncaster v Wolverhampton 1-1
Fulham v Peterborough 4-1
Huddersfield v Dover 1-1
Preston v Nott'm Forest 2-1
Reading v West Brom 2-0
Scunthorpe v Everton 1-1
Sheff Utd v Aston Villa 1-3
Stoke v Cardiff 2-2
Sunderland v Notts County 3-1
Man Utd v Liverpool (Sun 13:30) 0-0
Tottenham v Charlton 2-1
Leicester v Man City (16:00) 3-2
Crawley Town v Derby (Mon 20:00) 1-0
KIVETON FOX:
Arsenal v Leeds 1-2
Burton Albion v Middlesbrough 1-3
Coventry v Crystal Palace 1-2
Doncaster v Wolverhampton 0-2
Fulham v Peterborough 2-0
Huddersfield v Dover 1-2
Preston v Nott'm Forest 3-2
Reading v West Brom 2-2
Scunthorpe v Everton 0-3
Sheff Utd v Aston Villa 0-3
Stoke v Cardiff 2-0
Sunderland v Notts County 3-0
Man Utd v Liverpool 3-1
Tottenham v Charlton 4-1
Leicester v Man City 2-1
Crawley Town v Derby 1-0
beaumontfox v maccfox - Prediction Association Cup, 2nd round
beaumontfox:
Arsenal v Leeds (Sat 12:45) 1-1
Burton Albion v Middlesbrough (15:00) 1-3
Coventry v Crystal Palace 2-0
Doncaster v Wolverhampton 1-0
Fulham v Peterborough 2-0
Huddersfield v Dover 2-1
Preston v Nott'm Forest 0-3
Reading v West Brom 1-1
Scunthorpe v Everton 1-2
Sheff Utd v Aston Villa 1-3
Stoke v Cardiff 2-0
Sunderland v Notts County 2-0
Man Utd v Liverpool (Sun 13:30) 2-2
Tottenham v Charlton 4-1
Leicester v Man City (16:00) 1-3
Crawley Town v Derby (Mon 20:00) 0-2
maccfox:
Arsenal v Leeds (Sat 12:45)
Burton Albion v Middlesbrough (15:00)
Coventry v Crystal Palace 1-1
Doncaster v Wolverhampton 2-1
Fulham v Peterborough 2-1
Huddersfield v Dover 3-0
Preston v Nott'm Forest 2-0
Reading v West Brom 2-2
Scunthorpe v Everton 0-2
Sheff Utd v Aston Villa 1-2
Stoke v Cardiff 2-2
Sunderland v Notts County 1-0
Man Utd v Liverpool (Sun 13:30) 1-1
Tottenham v Charlton 2-0
Leicester v Man City (16:00) 4-1
Crawley Town v Derby (Mon 20:00) 1-0
Bilborough Fox v LCFC'sGodWears9 - Prediction Association Cup, 2nd round
Bilborough Fox:
Arsenal v Leeds (Sat 12:45) 2-0
Burton Albion v Middlesbrough (15:00) 1-2
Coventry v Crystal Palace 0-0
Doncaster v Wolverhampton 0-1
Fulham v Peterborough 3-0
Huddersfield v Dover 2-0
Preston v Nott'm Forest 1-2
Reading v West Brom 1-1
Scunthorpe v Everton 0-3
Sheff Utd v Aston Villa 2-3
Stoke v Cardiff 2-0
Sunderland v Notts County 3-1
Man Utd v Liverpool (Sun 13:30) 2-1
Tottenham v Charlton 5-2
Leicester v Man City (16:00) 2-0
Crawley Town v Derby (Mon 20:00) 0-2
LCFC'sGodWears9:
Arsenal v Leeds (Sat 12:45) 3-2
Burton Albion v Middlesbrough (15:00) 0-3
Coventry v Crystal Palace 0-1
Doncaster v Wolverhampton 2-0
Fulham v Peterborough 3-1
Huddersfield v Dover 2-0
Preston v Nott'm Forest 0-2
Reading v West Brom 2-1
Scunthorpe v Everton 1-3
Sheff Utd v Aston Villa 0-2
Stoke v Cardiff 2-1
Sunderland v Notts County 4-0
Man Utd v Liverpool (Sun 13:30) 2-1
Tottenham v Charlton 3-0
Leicester v Man City (16:00) 1-3
Crawley Town v Derby (Mon 20:00) 0-2
Blue Maniac v DesertFox - Prediction Association Cup, 2nd round
Blue Maniac:
Arsenal v Leeds 3-0
Burton Albion v Middlesbrough 1-3
Coventry v Crystal Palace 2-1
Doncaster v Wolverhampton 1-1
Fulham v Peterborough 2-0
Huddersfield v Dover 2-0
Preston v Nott'm Forest 1-1
Reading v West Brom 0-2
Scunthorpe v Everton 1-3
Sheff Utd v Aston Villa 0-1
Stoke v Cardiff 1-0
Sunderland v Notts County 2-0
Man Utd v Liverpool 3-0
Tottenham v Charlton 3-1
Leicester v Man City 1-3
Crawley Town v Derby 1-3
DesertFox:
Arsenal v Leeds (Sat 12:45) 2-0
Burton Albion v Middlesbrough (15:00) 1-1
Coventry v Crystal Palace 2-0
Doncaster v Wolverhampton 0-2
Fulham v Peterborough 3-1
Huddersfield v Dover 3-0
Preston v Nott'm Forest 0-1
Reading v West Brom 1-2
Scunthorpe v Everton 0-3
Sheff Utd v Aston Villa 0-1
Stoke v Cardiff 3-1
Sunderland v Notts County 2-0
Man Utd v Liverpool (Sun 13:30) 3-0
Tottenham v Charlton 4-1
Leicester v Man City (16:00) 1-2
Crawley Town v Derby (Mon 20:00) 0-2
BOB HAZELL v pork pie fox - Prediction Association Cup, 2nd round
BOB HAZELL:
Arsenal v Leeds 3-1
Burton Albion v Middlesbrough 1-2
Coventry v Crystal Palace 2-1
Doncaster v Wolverhampton 1-1
Fulham v Peterborough 2-0
Huddersfield v Dover 2-1
Preston v Nott'm Forest 1-1
Reading v West Brom 1-2
Scunthorpe v Everton 1-2
Sheff Utd v Aston Villa 1-2
Stoke v Cardiff 2-0
Sunderland v Notts County 2-0
Man Utd v Liverpool 1-1
Tottenham v Charlton 3-1
Leicester v Man City 1-3
Crawley Town v Derby 1-2
pork pie fox:
Arsenal v Leeds 2-1
Burton Albion v Middlesbrough 1-2
Coventry v Crystal Palace 1-0
Doncaster v Wolverhampton 1-1
Fulham v Peterborough 2-0
Huddersfield v Dover 3-0
Preston v Nott'm Forest 1-1
Reading v West Brom 1-0
Scunthorpe v Everton 1-1
Sheff Utd v Aston Villa 2-1
Stoke v Cardiff 0-0
Sunderland v Notts County 2-0
Man Utd v Liverpool 2-1
Tottenham v Charlton 3-0
Leicester v Man City 0-2
Crawley Town v Derby 1-1
Brown Nose v lazzer - Prediction Association Cup, 2nd round
Brown Nose:
Arsenal v Leeds (Sat 12:45) 3-1
Burton Albion v Middlesbrough (15:00) 0-2
Coventry v Crystal Palace 2-1
Doncaster v Wolverhampton 0-1
Fulham v Peterborough 3-1
Huddersfield v Dover 2-2
Preston v Nott'm Forest 1-1
Reading v West Brom 1-3
Scunthorpe v Everton 0-2
Sheff Utd v Aston Villa 3-2
Stoke v Cardiff 2-0
Sunderland v Notts County 4-1
Man Utd v Liverpool (Sun 13:30) 1-2
Tottenham v Charlton 4-0
Leicester v Man City (16:00) 0-3
Crawley Town v Derby (Mon 20:00) 0-3
lazzer:
Arsenal v Leeds (Sat 12:45) 2-0
Burton Albion v Middlesbrough (15:00) 1-3
Coventry v Crystal Palace 1-2
Doncaster v Wolverhampton 1-1
Fulham v Peterborough 3-0
Huddersfield v Dover 4-1
Preston v Nott'm Forest 1-4
Reading v West Brom 1-1
Scunthorpe v Everton 0-2
Sheff Utd v Aston Villa 1-2
Stoke v Cardiff 2-2
Sunderland v Notts County 4-1
Man Utd v Liverpool (Sun 13:30) 2-0
Tottenham v Charlton 2-0
Leicester v Man City (16:00) 1-3
Crawley Town v Derby (Mon 20:00) 1-2
Caldo Boli v OldGit - Prediction Association Cup, 2nd round
Caldo Boli:
Arsenal v Leeds 2-0
Burton Albion v Middlesbrough 0-1
Coventry v Crystal Palace 3-1
Doncaster v Wolverhampton 0-2
Fulham v Peterborough 2-0
Huddersfield v Dover 4-1
Preston v Nott'm Forest 1-1
Reading v West Brom 2-1
Scunthorpe v Everton 1-1
Sheff Utd v Aston Villa 2-1
Stoke v Cardiff 1-0
Sunderland v Notts County 2-0
Man Utd v Liverpool 3-0
Tottenham v Charlton 3-1
Leicester v Man City 1-4
Crawley Town v Derby 0-2
OldGit:
Arsenal v Leeds (Sat 12:45) 3-0
Burton Albion v Middlesbrough (15:00) 0-1
Coventry v Crystal Palace 2-0
Doncaster v Wolverhampton 1-1
Fulham v Peterborough 3-1
Huddersfield v Dover 2-0
Preston v Nott'm Forest 0-1
Reading v West Brom 1-2
Scunthorpe v Everton 0-2
Sheff Utd v Aston Villa 1-2
Stoke v Cardiff 3-0
Sunderland v Notts County 1-1
Man Utd v Liverpool (Sun 13:30) 2-0
Tottenham v Charlton 4-0
Leicester v Man City (16:00) 2-2
Crawley Town v Derby (Mon 20:00) 0-2
ch4mbo v Orifice - Prediction Association Cup, 2nd round
ch4mbo:
Arsenal v Leeds (Sat 12:45) 4-0
Burton Albion v Middlesbrough (15:00) 1-2
Coventry v Crystal Palace 1-1
Doncaster v Wolverhampton 2-0
Fulham v Peterborough 3-0
Huddersfield v Dover 2-2
Preston v Nott'm Forest 1-1
Reading v West Brom 2-1
Scunthorpe v Everton 0-2
Sheff Utd v Aston Villa 2-1
Stoke v Cardiff 2-2
Sunderland v Notts County 5-0
Man Utd v Liverpool (Sun 13:30) 3-0
Tottenham v Charlton 4-1
Leicester v Man City (16:00) 3-2
Crawley Town v Derby (Mon 20:00) 1-4
Orifice:
Arsenal v Leeds 2-0
Burton Albion v Middlesbrough 1-1
Coventry v Crystal Palace 2-0
Doncaster v Wolverhampton 1-1
Fulham v Peterborough 2-0
Huddersfield v Dover 2-0
Preston v Nott'm Forest 1-2
Reading v West Brom 2-1
Scunthorpe v Everton 1-1
Sheff Utd v Aston Villa 0-0
Stoke v Cardiff 2-0
Sunderland v Notts County 2-0
Man Utd v Liverpool 3-1
Tottenham v Charlton 3-0
Leicester v Man City 1-3
Crawley Town v Derby 0-2
cornishfox v Dour - Prediction Association Cup, 2nd round
cornishfox:
nope
Dour:
Arsenal v Leeds (Sat 12:45) 3-1
Burton Albion v Middlesbrough (15:00) 0-2
Coventry v Crystal Palace 2-2
Doncaster v Wolverhampton 2-1
Fulham v Peterborough 3-1
Huddersfield v Dover 3-0
Preston v Nott'm Forest 1-1
Reading v West Brom 0-1
Scunthorpe v Everton 0-2
Sheff Utd v Aston Villa 2-1
Stoke v Cardiff 3-1
Sunderland v Notts County 4-0
Man Utd v Liverpool (Sun 13:30) 2-0
Tottenham v Charlton 4-0
Leicester v Man City (16:00) 0-3
Crawley Town v Derby (Mon 20:00) 1-3
Dorset Fox v The Deacon - Prediction Association Cup, 2nd round
Dorset Fox:
Arsenal v Leeds (Sat 12:45) 3-1
Burton Albion v Middlesbrough (15:00) 2-1
Coventry v Crystal Palace 1-1
Doncaster v Wolverhampton 2-1
Fulham v Peterborough 4-2
Huddersfield v Dover 3-1
Preston v Nott'm Forest 1-2
Reading v West Brom 2-2
Scunthorpe v Everton 2-3
Sheff Utd v Aston Villa 2-0
Stoke v Cardiff 1-0
Sunderland v Notts County 3-1
Man Utd v Liverpool (Sun 13:30) 3-1
Tottenham v Charlton 4-1
Leicester v Man City (16:00) 0-2
Crawley Town v Derby (Mon 20:00) 2-1
The Deacon:
Arsenal v Leeds (Sat 12:45) 3-1
Burton Albion v Middlesbrough (15:00) 1-1
Coventry v Crystal Palace 2-0
Doncaster v Wolverhampton 2-2
Fulham v Peterborough 4-1
Huddersfield v Dover 2-0
Preston v Nott'm Forest 1-1
Reading v West Brom 1-0
Scunthorpe v Everton 1-2
Sheff Utd v Aston Villa 1-1
Stoke v Cardiff 0-0
Sunderland v Notts County 3-0
Man Utd v Liverpool (Sun 13:30) 2-0
Tottenham v Charlton 3-1
Leicester v Man City (16:00) 1-3
Crawley Town v Derby (Mon 20:00) 1-3
Doug v Brauny Blue - Prediction Association Cup, 2nd round
Doug:
Arsenal v Leeds 3-1
Burton Albion v Middlesbrough 0-2
Coventry v Crystal Palace 0-1
Doncaster v Wolverhampton 2-1
Fulham v Peterborough 3-2
Huddersfield v Dover 3-0
Preston v Nott'm Forest 2-1
Reading v West Brom 2-2
Scunthorpe v Everton 1-1
Sheff Utd v Aston Villa 1-2
Stoke v Cardiff 2-0
Sunderland v Notts County 3-1
Man Utd v Liverpool 1-1
Tottenham v Charlton 3-1
Leicester v Man City 1-1
Crawley Town v Derby 3-1
Brauny Blue:
Arsenal v Leeds 3-0
Burton Albion v Middlesbrough 1-2
Coventry v Crystal Palace 1-1
Doncaster v Wolverhampton 1-1
Fulham v Peterborough 2-1
Huddersfield v Dover 2-0
Preston v Nott'm Forest 2-2
Reading v West Brom 1-2
Scunthorpe v Everton 0-2
Sheff Utd v Aston Villa 1-2
Stoke v Cardiff 2-1
Sunderland v Notts County 3-1
Man Utd v Liverpool 2-1
Tottenham v Charlton 3-1
Leicester v Man City 1-2
Crawley Town v Derby 1-1
Dunmow Fox Jr v jb5000 - Prediction Association Cup, 2nd round
Dunmow Fox Jr:
Arsenal v Leeds (Sat 12:45) 3-1
Burton Albion v Middlesbrough (15:00) 1-1
Coventry v Crystal Palace 1-0
Doncaster v Wolverhampton 0-2
Fulham v Peterborough 3-2
Huddersfield v Dover 2-0
Preston v Nott'm Forest 1-2
Reading v West Brom 2-3
Scunthorpe v Everton 1-2
Sheff Utd v Aston Villa 0-0
Stoke v Cardiff 3-1
Sunderland v Notts County 5-1
Man Utd v Liverpool (Sun 13:30) 1-0
Tottenham v Charlton 1-2
Leicester v Man City (16:00) 1-4
Crawley Town v Derby (Mon 20:00) 0-2
jb5000:
Arsenal v Leeds 2-1
Burton Albion v Middlesbrough 1-3
Coventry v Crystal Palace 1-2
Doncaster v Wolverhampton 1-1
Fulham v Peterborough 3-1
Huddersfield v Dover 3-1
Preston v Nott'm Forest 1-2
Reading v West Brom 1-2
Scunthorpe v Everton 1-3
Sheff Utd v Aston Villa 2-1
Stoke v Cardiff 3-1
Sunderland v Notts County 3-1
Man Utd v Liverpool 1-2
Tottenham v Charlton 3-1
Leicester v Man City 1-2
Crawley Town v Derby 1-1
escos66 v Boy Genius - Prediction Association Cup, 2nd round
escos66:
Arsenal v Leeds 3-1
Burton Albion v Middlesbrough 0-3
Coventry v Crystal Palace 2-1
Doncaster v Wolverhampton 1-0
Fulham v Peterborough 4-0
Huddersfield v Dover 1-1
Preston v Nott'm Forest 2-1
Reading v West Brom 2-1
Scunthorpe v Everton 0-2
Sheff Utd v Aston Villa 1-1
Stoke v Cardiff 2-0
Sunderland v Notts County 3-0
Man Utd v Liverpool 3-1
Tottenham v Charlton 4-0
Leicester v Man City 1-1
Crawley Town v Derby 0-2
Boy Genius:
Arsenal v Leeds 3-1
Burton Albion v Middlesbrough 0-2
Coventry v Crystal Palace 1-0
Doncaster v Wolverhampton 1-1
Fulham v Peterborough 1-0
Huddersfield v Dover 4-0
Preston v Nott'm Forest 0-2
Reading v West Brom 2-1
Scunthorpe v Everton 0-2
Sheff Utd v Aston Villa 1-2
Stoke v Cardiff 1-0
Sunderland v Notts County 4-0
Man Utd v Liverpool 2-0
Tottenham v Charlton 3-1
Leicester v Man City 2-2
Crawley Town v Derby 0-2
fcukcov v Buxom Fox - Prediction Association Cup, 2nd round
fcukcov:
Arsenal v Leeds (Sat 12:45)2-1
Burton Albion v Middlesbrough (15:00) 1-3
Coventry v Crystal Palace 1-0
Doncaster v Wolverhampton 1-1
Fulham v Peterborough 2-1
Huddersfield v Dover 2-0
Preston v Nott'm Forest 1-0
Reading v West Brom 2-1
Scunthorpe v Everton 0-0
Sheff Utd v Aston Villa 2-1
Stoke v Cardiff 1-0
Sunderland v Notts County 2-0
Man Utd v Liverpool (Sun 13:30) 3-0
Tottenham v Charlton 4-1
Leicester v Man City (16:00) 1-3
Crawley Town v Derby (Mon 20:00) 2-1
Buxom Fox:
Arsenal v Leeds (Sat 12:45) 4-1
Burton Albion v Middlesbrough (15:00) 1-3
Coventry v Crystal Palace 2-2
Doncaster v Wolverhampton 1-3
Fulham v Peterborough 3-0
Huddersfield v Dover 2-1
Preston v Nott'm Forest 1-3
Reading v West Brom 2-3
Scunthorpe v Everton 1-2
Sheff Utd v Aston Villa 0-2
Stoke v Cardiff 2-2
Sunderland v Notts County 3-1
Man Utd v Liverpool (Sun 13:30) 3-1
Tottenham v Charlton 3-0
Leicester v Man City (16:00) 2-3
Crawley Town v Derby (Mon 20:00) 1-4
foxybru v Jeff - Prediction Association Cup, 2nd round
foxybru:
Arsenal v Leeds 3-1
Burton Albion v Middlesbrough 1-1
Coventry v Crystal Palace 1-0
Doncaster v Wolverhampton 0-2
Fulham v Peterborough 2-0
Huddersfield v Dover 3-1
Preston v Nott'm Forest 1-2
Reading v West Brom 2-2
Scunthorpe v Everton 0-2
Sheff Utd v Aston Villa 1-0
Stoke v Cardiff 2-0
Sunderland v Notts County 2-1
Man Utd v Liverpool 2-0
Tottenham v Charlton 2-0
Leicester v Man City 0-3
Crawley Town v Derby 1-3
Jeff:
Arsenal v Leeds (Sat 12:45) 3-0
Burton Albion v Middlesbrough (15:00) 1-3
Coventry v Crystal Palace 2-0
Doncaster v Wolverhampton 1-1
Fulham v Peterborough 2-0
Huddersfield v Dover 4-0
Preston v Nott'm Forest 1-1
Reading v West Brom 1-1
Scunthorpe v Everton 1-3
Sheff Utd v Aston Villa 0-1
Stoke v Cardiff 1-0
Sunderland v Notts County 3-0
Man Utd v Liverpool (Sun 13:30) 3-0
Tottenham v Charlton 3-0
Leicester v Man City (16:00) 2-1
Crawley Town v Derby (Mon 20:00) 1-2
homer v Siouxsie - Prediction Association Cup, 2nd round
homer:
Arsenal v Leeds (Sat 12:45) 2-0
Burton Albion v Middlesbrough (15:00) 1-1
Coventry v Crystal Palace 0-0
Doncaster v Wolverhampton 1-0
Fulham v Peterborough 3-0
Huddersfield v Dover 3-0
Preston v Nott'm Forest 0-2
Reading v West Brom 2-2
Scunthorpe v Everton 0-1
Sheff Utd v Aston Villa 1-1
Stoke v Cardiff 2-0
Sunderland v Notts County 3-1
Man Utd v Liverpool (Sun 13:30) 1-2
Tottenham v Charlton 4-0
Leicester v Man City (16:00) 1-4
Crawley Town v Derby (Mon 20:00) 0-2
Siouxsie:
Arsenal v Leeds (Sat 12:45)3-1
Burton Albion v Middlesbrough (15:00) 1-3
Coventry v Crystal Palace 1-0
Doncaster v Wolverhampton 1-2
Fulham v Peterborough 4-1
Huddersfield v Dover 1-0
Preston v Nott'm Forest 0-2
Reading v West Brom 2-1
Scunthorpe v Everton 0-2
Sheff Utd v Aston Villa 1-2
Stoke v Cardiff 1-1
Sunderland v Notts County 2-0
Man Utd v Liverpool (Sun 13:30) 1-1
Tottenham v Charlton 3-1
Leicester v Man City (16:00) 1-3
Crawley Town v Derby (Mon 20:00) 1-2
Leicityboy v Darth Vodka - Prediction Association Cup, 2nd round
Leicityboy:
Arsenal v Leeds 2-1
Burton Albion v Middlesbrough 0-2
Coventry v Crystal Palace 1-1
Doncaster v Wolverhampton 1-1
Fulham v Peterborough 3-1
Huddersfield v Dover 1-0
Preston v Nott'm Forest 0-2
Reading v West Brom 1-2
Scunthorpe v Everton 2-1
Sheff Utd v Aston Villa 1-2
Stoke v Cardiff 2-2
Sunderland v Notts County 2-0
Man Utd v Liverpool 4-1
Tottenham v Charlton 3-0
Leicester v Man City 1-1
Crawley Town v Derby 0-2
Darth Vodka:
Arsenal v Leeds 3-1
Burton Albion v Middlesbrough 0-2
Coventry v Crystal Palace 1-1
Doncaster v Wolverhampton 1-1
Fulham v Peterborough 2-1
Huddersfield v Dover 4-0
Preston v Nott'm Forest 0-1
Reading v West Brom 1-0
Scunthorpe v Everton 0-0
Sheff Utd v Aston Villa 0-3
Stoke v Cardiff 1-2
Sunderland v Notts County 2-0
Man Utd v Liverpool 1-1
Tottenham v Charlton 4-0
Leicester v Man City 0-4
Crawley Town v Derby 0-1
This site uses cookies to help personalise content, tailor your experience and to keep you logged in if you register.
By continuing to use this site, you are consenting to our use of cookies.